Jump to content

Recommended Posts

I haven't checked in in a while. But I forgot at the wrong time once I stopped you really started pumping out the updates. 

nearing the end i'd be very very hard pressed to find the slightest imperfection with your work. when ever I use a jigsaw to cut I always end up with about 1mm of over-cut do you have any tips to not have any over-cut.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


    Chatbox
    The ModZoo keeps getting blackout drunk and losing months of time. Apologies. -Also, anyone know where to get rid of a dead hooker?
    You don't have permission to chat.
×
×
  • Create New...